Tuesday, September 11, 2007

Now that's a Show!

Not just cuz it's a lot of people. (a la 40 rappers grunting on stage) They're interesting too. Too bad the song is kinda lame.


You gotta be kiddin me!

And apparently the correct answer is NOT xgxkxswzk. It's getting to the point where the ONLY thing that can read these things are complicated hacking programs. But i guess it's better than the alternative of insane amounts of spam.

Might I note the parallels in the inconvenience/security trade-off of airport security.

Yeah, I know it's 'C' and not a 'G'. I just figured it out now. If anyone else sees a really indecipherable security scramble like this send it too me. I want a collection of this insanity.